TCM Kongress Rothenburg o.d.T.

TCM Kongress Rothenburg o.d.T.

Sprache wechseln Diese Seite auf Deutsch
My congress planner: Login

Gynaecology and Andrology, Fu Qing-zhu: Gynaecology from the early Qing Dynasty


Contact

Julia Stier

Julia Stier

Congress Chairwoman
Tel: +49 (0) 171 53 66 333
stier@tcm-kongress.de

Alexander Kaymer

Alexander Kaymer

Conference / Speaker management assistant
Tel: +49 (0)152 34 34 36 88
kaymer@tcm-kongress.de

stefanie-bethmann

Stefanie Bethmann

Sponsoring/Exhibition
bethmann@tcm-kongress.de

Tamara Bähr l Mia Stübner

Questions regarding registration
event lab. GmbH
Richard-Lehmann-Str. 12
04275 Leipzig
Germany
Tel: +49 (0)341 24 05 96-79
Fax: +49 (0)341 24 05 96-51
teilnehmer@tcm-kongress.de

Velia Wortman

Velia Wortman

Medical director
wortman@tcm-kongress.de

Alexander Kaymer

Alexander Kaymer

Door steward management
Tel: +49 (0)152 34 34 36 88
kursbetreuer@tcm-kongress.de

Dr. Andrea Hellwig

Dr. Andrea Hellwig

1st Chairwoman of AGTCM
hellwig@agtcm.de

Roswitha Laabs

Roswitha Laabs

Coordination of Translations
Tel: +49 (0)30 31 99 78 54
dolmetscher@tcm-kongress.de

Tom Tuchardt

Tom Tuchardt

Website Support
Tel: +49 (0)176 96322019
postmaster@tcm-kongress.de

Dr. Andrea Hellwig

Dr. Andrea Hellwig

Extended Programme Committee,
(Board Chairwoman)

Volker Scheid

Volker Scheid

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day TCM Science Day«)

Velia Wortman

Velia Wortman

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day TCM Science Day«)

Nora Giese

Nora Giese

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Fertility«)

Ursula Ritz

Ursula Ritz

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Fertility«)

Sieglinde Wilz

Sieglinde Wilz

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Paediatrics«)

Ruthild Schulze

Ruthild Schulze

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Paediatrics«)

Birte Hinz

Birte Hinz

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Western Herbs«)

Antje Styskal

Antje Styskal

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Dietetics«)

120_tetling.jpg

Christiane Tetling

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Tuina«)

Marian Nielsen Joos

Marian Nielsen Joos

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Self Cultivation«)

Dr. Michal Weber

Dr. Michael Weber

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Laser Therapy«)

Sabine Goldmann

Sabine Goldmann

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Department Qi Gong«)

Michael Plötz

Michael Plötz

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Department Qi Gong«)