TCM Kongress Rothenburg o.d.T.

TCM Kongress Rothenburg o.d.T.

Sprache wechseln Diese Seite auf Deutsch
My congress planner: Login

The Earth School, Gastro and Neurogastroenterology, Li Gao: Pi Wei Lun


Contact

Julia Stier

Julia Stier

Congress Chairwoman
stier@tcm-kongress.de

Alexander Kaymer

Alexander Kaymer

Conference / Speaker management assistant
Tel: +49 (0)9861 977 202
kaymer@tcm-kongress.de

stefanie-bethmann

Stefanie Bethmann

Sponsoring/Exhibition
bethmann@tcm-kongress.de

Tamara Baehr

Tamara Bähr

Questions regarding registration
event lab. GmbH
Richard-Lehmann-Str. 12
04275 Leipzig
Germany
Tel: +49 (0)341 24 05 96-79
teilnehmer@tcm-kongress.de

Mia Stuebner

Mia Stübner

Questions regarding registration
event lab. GmbH
Richard-Lehmann-Str. 12
04275 Leipzig
Germany
Tel: +49 (0)341 308884-73
teilnehmer@tcm-kongress.de

Velia Wortman

Velia Wortman

Medical director
wortman@tcm-kongress.de

Bettina Kaymer

Bettina Kaymer

Door steward management
Tel: +49 (0)162 531 05 38
kursbetreuer@tcm-kongress.de

Dr. Andrea Hellwig

Dr. Andrea Hellwig

1st Chairwoman of AGTCM
hellwig@agtcm.de

Roswitha Laabs

Roswitha Laabs

Coordination of Translations
Tel: +49 (0)30 31 99 78 54
dolmetscher@tcm-kongress.de

Tom Tuchardt

Tom Tuchardt

Website Support
postmaster@tcm-kongress.de

Florian Beissner

Florian Beißner

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day TCM Science Day«)

Mel Hopper Koppelman

Mel Hopper Koppelman

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day TCM Science Day«)

Nora Giese

Nora Giese

Extended Programme Committee,
(Department Gynaecology and Fertility)

Ursula Ritz

Ursula Ritz

Extended Programme Committee,
(Department Gynaecology and Fertility)

Christophe Mohr

Christophe Mohr

Extended Programme Committee,
(Department Gynaecology and Fertility)

Sieglinde Wilz

Sieglinde Wilz

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Paediatrics«)

Ruthild Schulze

Ruthild Schulze

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Paediatrics«)

Birte Hinz

Birte Hinz

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Western Herbs«)

Antje Styskal

Antje Styskal

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Dietetics«)

120_tetling.jpg

Christiane Tetling

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Tuina«)

Dr. Michal Weber

Dr. Michael Weber

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Theme Day Laser Therapy«)

Sabine Goldmann

Sabine Goldmann

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Department Qi Gong«)

Michael Plötz

Michael Plötz

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Department Qi Gong«)

Martina Boegel

Martina Bögel

Extended Programme Committee,
(Manager »Department Qi Gong«)